März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/AJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
9
  • (SG) TSV Rohr 2-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/NM/J/1
  • JFG Bibertgrund 3-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
  • SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
10
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-(SG) Lehrberg/Oberd/WeWz/Colm II, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/BJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
  • 1. FC Heilsbronn-TV Dietenhofen, Pokale, Hofmann Ligapokal Gruppe 3
11
12
13
  • SC 04 Schwabach 2-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/NM/J/1
14
15
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2-SV Viktoria Weigenheim 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
  • (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn-(SG) Schopfloch/Schnelldorf, Meisterschaften, U19(A-Jun.) KL 1 Frühjahrsrunde n.A.
16
  • AH Wanderung
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-SV Viktoria Weigenheim, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
17
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-JFG Altmühltal I, Meisterschaften, Frühjahresrunde BOL-Aufstieg
  • 1. FV Uffenheim II-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
  • TSV Cadolzburg II-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
18
19
20
  • ASV Fürth-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, U13 (D-Jun.) Kreisliga 2 (n.a.)
  • (SG) Fortuna Neuses/SpVgg Ansbach U18-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Meisterschaften, U19(A-Jun.) KL 1 Frühjahrsrunde n.A.
21
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2-SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
22
23
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-(SG) Losaurach/Markt Erlbach, Meisterschaften, U13 (D-Jun.) Kreisliga 2 (n.a.)
  • ESV Ansbach/Eyb-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, Frühjahresrunde BOL-Aufstieg
  • TSV Burgfarrnbach-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
24
  • SG Scheinfeld-Thierberg-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
  • TV Dietenhofen II-SV Bürglein, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
  • TV Dietenhofen-SF Laubendorf, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
25
26
27
28
29
30
  • (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn-(SG) DJK Abenberg, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/AJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
  • 1. FC Heilsbronn-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
31
  • SG Flachslanden/Rügland-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F