Herren

Rainer Schuh

Trainer

+49 175 6714415

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
  • Training - Herren
6
7
  • Training - Herren
8
  • Training - Herren
9
10
  • 1. FC Heilsbronn-TV Dietenhofen, Pokale, Hofmann Ligapokal Gruppe 3
11
12
  • Training - Herren
13
14
  • Training - Herren
15
  • Training - Herren
16
17
  • 1. FV Uffenheim II-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
  • TSV Cadolzburg II-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
18
19
  • Training - Herren
20
21
  • Training - Herren
22
  • Training - Herren
23
24
  • TV Dietenhofen II-SV Bürglein, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
  • TV Dietenhofen-SF Laubendorf, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
25
26
  • Training - Herren
27
28
  • Training - Herren
29
  • Training - Herren
30
  • 1. FC Heilsbronn-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
31
  • SG Flachslanden/Rügland-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F

AH

Hannes Haas

Spielleiter

+49 174 1921397

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
  • Training - AH
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • Training - AH
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
  • Training - AH
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • Training - AH
28
29
30
31

A-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2005 und 2006

Marco Eschenbacher

Trainer

+49 151 74115840

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • (SG) Großhabersdorf/Bürglein-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/AJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
  • (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn-(SG) Schopfloch/Schnelldorf, Meisterschaften, U19(A-Jun.) KL 1 Frühjahrsrunde n.A.
16
17
18
19
20
  • (SG) Fortuna Neuses/SpVgg Ansbach U18-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Meisterschaften, U19(A-Jun.) KL 1 Frühjahrsrunde n.A.
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
  • (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn-(SG) DJK Abenberg, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/AJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
31

B-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2007 und 2008

Manfred Sewiolo

Trainer

+49 176 20157888

Adrian Burger (FCH)

Trainer

+49 151 51682957

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-(SG) Lehrberg/Oberd/WeWz/Colm II, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/BJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-JFG Altmühltal I, Meisterschaften, Frühjahresrunde BOL-Aufstieg
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • ESV Ansbach/Eyb-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, Frühjahresrunde BOL-Aufstieg
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

C-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2009 und 2010

Jörg Leitner

Trainer

+49 151 53227201

Thomas Böhm

Trainer

+49 151 72333355

Dominik Stein

Trainer

+49 175 1200285

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
  • (SG) Roßtal/Raitersaich/Rohr 2-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
4
5
6
7
8
9
  • SG Burggrafenhof/Laubendorf-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
  • TSV Burgfarrnbach-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

D-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2011 und 2012

Marc Stellwag

Trainer D1

+49 176 81336416

Max Höldl (FCH)

Trainer D1

+49 151 27534492
maximilian.hoeldl@googlemail.com

Stephan Luff

Trainer D2

+49 171 9379511

Marcel Tramp

Trainer D3

+49 177 7516804

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  • (SG) TSV Rohr 2-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/NM/J/1
  • JFG Bibertgrund 3-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
10
11
12
13
  • SC 04 Schwabach 2-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/NM/J/1
14
15
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2-SV Viktoria Weigenheim 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
16
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-SV Viktoria Weigenheim, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/DJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
17
18
19
20
  • ASV Fürth-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, U13 (D-Jun.) Kreisliga 2 (n.a.)
21
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2-SG Langenzenn/Wilhermsdorf 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
22
23
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-(SG) Losaurach/Markt Erlbach, Meisterschaften, U13 (D-Jun.) Kreisliga 2 (n.a.)
24
  • SG Scheinfeld-Thierberg-(SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen 2, Meisterschaften, U13 Kreisgruppe 4 - Frühjahr
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

E-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2013 und 2014

Fritz Göbbel

Trainer E1

+49 152 33772886

Patrick Wiegel

Trainer E2

+49 151 20223147

Daniel Baumann

Trainer E2

+49 170 3096125

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

F-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2015 und 2016

Lukas Szeiler Rodrigues

Trainer

+49 175 1555668

Roman Erler

Trainer

+49 160 1808493

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
  • Training - F-Jugend
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
  • Training - F-Jugend
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
  • Training - F-Jugend
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
  • Training - F-Jugend
28
29
30
31

G-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2017 und jünger

Enrico Scigliuzzo

Trainer

+49 173 3452177

Benjamin Zoll

Trainer

+49 160 5416601

Johannes Nixel

Trainer

+49 170 4938326

März 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31