Herren

Rainer Schuh

Trainer

+49 175 6714415

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
  • SG Großhaslach/Petersaurach II-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, BK-Gr 3 N/F
  • SG Petersaurach/Großhaslach-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  • TV Dietenhofen II-TSV Brodswinden II, Meisterschaften, BK-Gr 3 N/F
  • TV Dietenhofen-TSV Lehrberg, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
  • SG Merkendorf/Altenmuhr II-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, BK-Gr 3 N/F
  • SG Hohlach/Adelshofen-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
29
30
31

AH

Andreas Götz

Spielleiter

+49 172 7397986

Patrick Wiegel

2. Spielleiter

+49 151 20223147

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

A-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2004 und 2005

Moritz Ott

Trainer

+49 172 90636127

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • Training A-B-Jugend
9
10
  • Training A-B-Jugend
11
12
13
14
15
  • Training A-B-Jugend
16
17
  • Training A-B-Jugend
18
19
20
21
22
  • Training A-B-Jugend
23
24
  • Training A-B-Jugend
25
26
27
28
29
  • Training A-B-Jugend
30
31
  • Training A-B-Jugend

B-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2006 und 2007

Marco Eschenbacher

Trainer

+49 151 74115840

Adrian Burger (FCH)

Trainer

+49 151 51682957

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • Training A-B-Jugend
9
10
  • Training A-B-Jugend
11
12
13
14
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-SG QUELLE Fürth B3, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/BJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
15
  • Training A-B-Jugend
16
17
  • Training A-B-Jugend
18
19
20
21
22
  • Training A-B-Jugend
23
24
  • Training A-B-Jugend
25
26
27
28
29
  • Training A-B-Jugend
30
31
  • (SG) Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen-SG QUELLE Fürth B3, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/BJ/K-FS/N/AN/1
  • Training A-B-Jugend

C-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2008 und 2009

Dominik Stein

Trainer

+49 175 1200285

Thomas Böhm

Trainer

+49 151 72333355

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
  • Training C-Jugend
9
10
  • Training C-Jugend
11
12
13
14
15
  • Training C-Jugend
16
17
  • Training C-Jugend
18
19
20
21
22
  • Training C-Jugend
23
24
  • Training C-Jugend
25
26
27
28
29
  • Training C-Jugend
30
31
  • Training C-Jugend

D-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2010 und 2011

Jörg Leitner

Trainer

+49 151 53227201

Marc Stellwag

Trainer

+49 176 81336416

Max Höldl (FCH)

Trainer

+49 151 27534492
maximilian.hoeldl@googlemail.com

Stephan Luff

Trainer

+49 171 9379511

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
  • Training D-Jugend
10
11
  • Training D-Jugend
12
13
14
15
16
  • Training D-Jugend
17
18
  • Training D-Jugend
19
20
21
22
23
  • Training D-Jugend
24
25
  • Training D-Jugend
26
27
28
29
30
  • Training D-Jugend
31

E-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2012 und 2013

Anja Klenk

Trainerin E1

+49 179 2372018

Marcel Tramp

Trainer E1

+49 177 7516804

Fritz Göbbel

Trainer E2

+49 152 33772886

Stephan Luff

Trainer E2

+49 171 9379511

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

F-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2014 und 2015

Patrick Wiegel

Trainer

+49 151 20223147

Daniel Baumann

Trainer

+49 170 3096125

Dominik Leitner

Trainer

+49 160 97782123

Roman Erler

Trainer

+49 160 1808493

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

G-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2016 und jünger

Enrico Scigliuzzo

Trainer G1

+49 173 3452177

Lukas Szeiler Rodrigues

Trainer G1

+49 175 1555668

Bodo Mikulasch

Trainer G2

+49 151 22374477

Benjamin Zoll

Trainer G2

+49 160 5416601

August 2022

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31