Herren

Rainer Schuh

Trainer

+49 175 6714415

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
  • SV Raitersaich II-TV Dietenhofen II, Meisterschaften, AK-Gr 5 N/F
  • SV Burggrafenhof-TV Dietenhofen, Meisterschaften, KK-Gr 2 N/F
27
28
  • Training - Herren
29
30
  • Training - Herren
31
  • Training - Herren

AH

Hannes Haas

Spielleiter

+49 174 1921397

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
  • TVD AH - Wachendorf
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  • Training - AH
30
31
  • TVD AH - SV Großhabersdorf

A-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2005 und 2006

Marco Eschenbacher

Trainer

+49 151 74115840

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  • JFG Altmühltal-(SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn, Meisterschaften, U19(A-Jun.) KL 1 Frühjahrsrunde n.A.
30
31

B-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2007 und 2008

Manfred Sewiolo

Trainer

+49 176 20157888

Adrian Burger (FCH)

Trainer

+49 151 51682957

Philipp Meyer

Spielleiter

+49 176 42919753

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

C-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2009 und 2010

Jörg Leitner

Trainer

+49 151 53227201

Thomas Böhm

Trainer

+49 151 72333355

Dominik Stein

Trainer

+49 175 1200285

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
  • (SG) Dietenhofen/Heilsbronn-SpVgg Mögeldorf II, Freundschaftsspiele, FS/CJ/K-FS/N/AN/1

D-Jugend

SG Heilsbronn/Dietenhofen

Jahrgänge 2011 und 2012

Marc Stellwag

Trainer D1

+49 176 81336416

Max Höldl (FCH)

Trainer D1

+49 151 27534492
maximilian.hoeldl@googlemail.com

Stephan Luff

Trainer D2

+49 171 9379511

Marcel Tramp

Trainer D3

+49 177 7516804

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

E-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2013 und 2014

Fritz Göbbel

Trainer E1

+49 152 33772886

Patrick Wiegel

Trainer E2

+49 151 20223147

Daniel Baumann

Trainer E2

+49 170 3096125

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

F-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2015 und 2016

Lukas Szeiler Rodrigues

Trainer

+49 175 1555668

Roman Erler

Trainer

+49 160 1808493

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
  • Training - F-Jugend
30
31

G-Jugend

Jahrgänge 2017 und jünger

Enrico Scigliuzzo

Trainer

+49 173 3452177

Benjamin Zoll

Trainer

+49 160 5416601

Johannes Nixel

Trainer

+49 170 4938326

Mai 2024

Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31